शिक्षक पंजीकृत

लगताहैकिक्वेस्टशिक्षक

27.10.2017

     
     
SL NO NAME OF THE STAFF DESIGNATION
1 MR. DIBYENDU DATTA VP & I/C PRINCIPAL
2 MRS. MALA CHAKRABORTY HEADMISTRESS
3 MRS. RANJANA SAHA PGT-BIO
4 MRS. MALA CHAKRABORTY PGT-PHY
5 MR. RAM PRASAD DAS PGT-CHEM
6 MRS. SHUBHRA CHAUDHURI PGT-CHEM
7 MR. AMARENDRA KUMAR JHA PGT(COMPUTER SC.)
8 MR.P.K.MAHATO PGT-MATHS
9 MRS. INDRANI SENGUPTA PGT(ECONOMICS)
10 MRS. MAYA G PILLAI PGT(ENGLISH)
11 MR. SHATRUGHAN SINGH PGT-HINDI
12 MR. KAM  RAJU PGT ( ENGLISH)
13 MR. MANOJ KUMAR PGT(HISTORY)
14 MR. RAKESH BIHARI MISHRA PGT(GEOGRAPHY)
15 MR. SUJIT BANERJEE  PGT-MATHS
16 MS.URVASHI PGT (COMMERCE)
17 MRS. SAVITA DE TGT-HINDI
18 MRS. KABERI DASGUPTA TGT(MATHS)
19 MRS. SUNITA MUKHOPADHYAY TGT-HINDI
20 MRS SHELLY BHUSAN LIBRARIAN
21 MS. CHHANDA BISWAS TGT-SST
22 MRS. GOURI ROY CHOWDHURY TGT-SST
23 MR. DEBASISH PAUL TGT- WORK EDUCATION
24 MR. SUKHI RAM TGT-SOST
25 MR.  HARE  RAM JHA TGT-SKT
26 MRS. RITA BHATTACHARYA TGT-ENG
27 MR. PARTHA SAHA TGT-MATHS
28 MR. AJAY  KUMAR  CHAKRABARTY TGT-PHY. & HEALTH EDU
29 MRS ILA DATTA TGT(BIO)
30 MR. JANARDAN SHARMA TGT - ENGLISH
31 MRS.  SUTAPA MITRA TGT-MATHS
32 MRS. BHARATI ADITYA TGT-ENG
33 MR. P. BISWAS ART - EDUCATION
34 MR . RAM PUKAR MAHATO TGT(SCIENCE)
35 MRS. R.T. PRASAD TGT-BIO
36 MRS. MINAKSHI SAMAL TGT-ENG
37 MRS POONAM KUMARI TGT (MATHS)
38 MR. VIVEKANANDA ROY PRIMARY TEACHER
39 MRS. PARAMITA MALLICK PRIMARY TEACHER
40 MRS. PRITY BHOWMICK PRIMARY TEACHER
41 MRS. SATI CHAKRABORTY PRIMARY TEACHER
42 MRS. SHARMISTHA BANERJEE(CHOWDHURY) PRIMARY TEACHER
43 MR. RANJIT KUMAR MODAK PRIMARY TEACHER
44 MS. PUSHPA MAURYA PRIMARY TEACHER
45 MR. SHASHANK SHEKAR PATEL PRIMARY TEACHER
46 MS. RITU PRIMARY TEACHER
47 MS. ARCHANA VISHWAKARMA PRIMARY TEACHER
48 MS. BINDU PRIMARY TEACHER
49 MR. ANUBH PRIMARY TEACHER
50 MS. POOJA ANZRUDHA KHARAT PRIMARY TEACHER
51 MR. SHIVANSHU PRIMARY TEACHER
52 MS. TANVEER ZEHRA PRIMARY TEACHER
53 MS.NISHA YADAV PRIMARY TEACHER
54 MS.SUNITA PRIMARY TEACHER
55 MRS. CHANDANA DE MUSIC. TR
56 MR. DEBASIS MUKHERJEE ASO
57 MR. BISWESWAR  CHAKRABORTY SSA
58 MR. AMBARISH .MALLICK JSA
59 MR. APURBA  BISWAS JSA
60 MR.BARUN KUMAR RANA SUB-STAFF
61 MR. SANJOY DEB SUB-STAFF
62 MR. MANAS MUKHERJEE SUB-STAFF
63 MR. TULSI DAS SUB-STAFF
64 MR. KESTO ORAON SUB-STAFF
65 MR. G. C. MURMU SUB-STAFF
66 MR SANJIT CHAKRABORTY SUB-STAFF