Staff Members

 

STAFF INFORMATION

 

SL NO NAME OF THE STAFF DESIGNATION
1 MR. ASHUTOSH KUMAR JHA PRINCIPAL
2 MRS. MADHUMITA BANERJEE VICE- PRINCIPAL
3 MRS. MALA CHAKRABORTY HEADMISTRESS
4 MRS. RANJANA SAHA PGT-BIO
5 MRS. MALA CHAKRABORTY PGT-PHY
6 MR. RAM PRASAD DAS PGT-CHEM
7 MRS. SHUBHRA CHAUDHURI PGT-CHEM
8 MR. AMARENDRA KUMAR JHA PGT(COMPUTER SC.)
9 MR.P.K.MAHATO PGT-MATHS
10 MRS. INDRANI SENGUPTA PGT(ECONOMICS)
11 MR. SHTRUGHAN SINGH PGT-HINDI
12 MR. KAM  RAJU PGT ( ENGLISH)
13 MR. MANOJ KUMAR PGT(HISTORY)
14 MR. RAKESH BIHARI MISHRA PGT(GEOGRAPHY)
15 MS.URVASHI PGT (COMMERCE)
16 MR. GAJENDRA KUMAR SINGH PGT (PHY)
17 MRS. KABERI DASGUPTA TGT(MATHS)
18 MRS. SUNITA MUKHOPADHYAY TGT-HINDI
19 MRS. BHAGABATI DEBNATH TGT (SANSKRIT)
20 MS. CHHANDA BISWAS TGT-SST
21 MR. DEBASISH PAUL TGT- WORK EDUCATION
22 MR. SUKHI RAM TGT-SST
23 MR.  HARE  RAM JHA TGT-SKT
24 MRS. RITA BHATTACHARYA TGT-ENG
25 MR. R.P.MAHATO TGT (SC)
26 MRS. SALOMI BARLA TGT (S.ST)
27 MR. PARTHA SAHA TGT-MATHS
28 MR. AJAY  KUMAR  CHAKRABARTY TGT-PHY. & HEALTH EDU
29 MRS ILA DATTA TGT(BIO)
30 MR. JANARDAN SHARMA TGT - ENGLISH
31 MRS.  SUTAPA MITRA TGT-MATHS
32 MRS. BHARATI ADITYA TGT-ENG
33 MR. PRASENJIT  BISWAS ART - EDUCATION
34 MRS. MINAKSHI SAMAL TGT-ENG
35 MS. RENUKA CHAKRABORTY TGT (HINDI)
36 MRS POONAM KUMARI TGT (MATHS)
37 MRS. KAJAL SINGH LIBRAYAN
38 MR. VIVEKANANDA ROY PRIMARY TEACHER
39 MRS. INDRANI BISWAS PRIMARY TEACHER
40 MRS. PINKI KUNDU PRIMARY TEACHER
41 MR. RANJEET KUMAR MODAK PRIMARY TEACHER
42 MRS. SANJANA ROY PRIMARY TEACHER
43 MR. SHASHANK SHEKAR PATEL PRIMARY TEACHER
44 MS. RITU PRIMARY TEACHER
45 MS. ARCHANA VISHWAKARMA PRIMARY TEACHER
46 MS. BINDU PRIMARY TEACHER
47 Ms. ANUBHA PRIMARY TEACHER
48 MS. POOJA ANIRUDHA KHARAT PRIMARY TEACHER
49 MR. SHIVANSHU PRIMARY TEACHER
50 MS. TANVEER ZEHRA PRIMARY TEACHER
51 MS.NISHA YADAV PRIMARY TEACHER
52 MS.SUNITA PRIMARY TEACHER
53 MS. REENA PRIMARY TEACHER
54 MS. KOMAL PRIMARY TEACHER
55 MS. DIVYA TYEGI PRIMARY TEACHER
56 MR. SUBHRA KANTI CHOUDHURY PRT (MUSICE. Tr)
57 MR. DEBASIS MUKHERJEE ASO
58 MR. BISWESWAR  CHAKRABORTY SSA
59 MR. AMBARISH .MALLICK JSA
60 MR. APURBA  BISWAS JSA
61 MR.BARUN KUMAR RANA SUB-STAFF
62 MR. SANJOY DEB SUB-STAFF
63 MR. TULSI DAS SUB-STAFF
64 MR. G. C. MURMU SUB-STAFF
65 MR SANJIT CHAKRABORTY SUB-STAFF