Staff Members

 

STAFF INFORMATION

02.11.2017

  

 

SL NO

NAME OF THE STAFF

DESIGNATION

1

MR A. K. JHA

PRINCIPAL

2

MR. DIBYENDU DATTA

VP

3

MRS. MALA CHAKRABORTY

HEADMISTRESS

4

MRS. RANJANA SAHA

PGT-BIO

5

MRS. MALA CHAKRABORTY

PGT-PHY

6

MR. RAM PRASAD DAS

PGT-CHEM

7

MRS. SHUBHRA CHAUDHURI

PGT-CHEM

8

MR. AMARENDRA KUMAR JHA

PGT(COMPUTER SC.)

9

MR.P.K.MAHATO

PGT-MATHS

10

MRS. INDRANI SENGUPTA

PGT(ECONOMICS)

11

MRS. MAYA G PILLAI

PGT(ENGLISH)

12

MR. SHATRUGHAN SINGH

PGT-HINDI

13

MR. KAM  RAJU

PGT ( ENGLISH)

14

MR. MANOJ KUMAR

PGT(HISTORY)

15

MR. RAKESH BIHARI MISHRA

PGT(GEOGRAPHY)

16

MR. SUJIT BANERJEE 

PGT-MATHS

17

MS.URVASHI

PGT (COMMERCE)

18

MRS. SAVITA DE

TGT-HINDI

19

MRS. KABERI DASGUPTA

TGT(MATHS)

20

MRS. SUNITA MUKHOPADHYAY

TGT-HINDI

21

MRS SHELLY BHUSAN

LIBRARIAN

22

MS. CHHANDA BISWAS

TGT-SST

23

MRS. GOURI ROY CHOWDHURY

TGT-SST

24

MR. DEBASISH PAUL

TGT- WORK EDUCATION

25

MR. SUKHI RAM

TGT-SOST

26

MR.  HARE  RAM JHA

TGT-SKT

27

MRS. RITA BHATTACHARYA

TGT-ENG

28

MR. PARTHA SAHA

TGT-MATHS

29

MR. AJAY  KUMAR  CHAKRABARTY

TGT-PHY. & HEALTH EDU

30

MRS ILA DATTA

TGT(BIO)

31

MR. JANARDAN SHARMA

TGT - ENGLISH

32

MRS.  SUTAPA MITRA

TGT-MATHS

33

MRS. BHARATI ADITYA

TGT-ENG

34

MR. P. BISWAS

ART - EDUCATION

35

MR . RAM PUKAR MAHATO

TGT(SCIENCE)

36

MRS. R.T. PRASAD

TGT-BIO

37

MRS. MINAKSHI SAMAL

TGT-ENG

38

MRS POONAM KUMARI

TGT (MATHS)

39

MR. VIVEKANANDA ROY

PRIMARY TEACHER

40

MRS. PARAMITA MALLICK

PRIMARY TEACHER

41

MRS. PRITY BHOWMICK

PRIMARY TEACHER

42

MRS. SATI CHAKRABORTY

PRIMARY TEACHER

43

MRS. SHARMISTHA BANERJEE(CHOWDHURY)

PRIMARY TEACHER

44

MR. RANJIT KUMAR MODAK

PRIMARY TEACHER

45

MS. PUSHPA MAURYA

PRIMARY TEACHER

46

MR. SHASHANK SHEKAR PATEL

PRIMARY TEACHER

47

MS. RITU

PRIMARY TEACHER

48

MS. ARCHANA VISHWAKARMA

PRIMARY TEACHER

49

MS. BINDU

PRIMARY TEACHER

50

MR. ANUBH

PRIMARY TEACHER

51

MS. POOJA ANZRUDHA KHARAT

PRIMARY TEACHER

52

MR. SHIVANSHU

PRIMARY TEACHER

53

MS. TANVEER ZEHRA

PRIMARY TEACHER

54

MS.NISHA YADAV

PRIMARY TEACHER

55

MS.SUNITA

PRIMARY TEACHER

56

MRS. CHANDANA DE

MUSIC. TR

57

MR. DEBASIS MUKHERJEE

ASO

58

MR. BISWESWAR  CHAKRABORTY

SSA

59

MR. AMBARISH .MALLICK

JSA

60

MR. APURBA  BISWAS

JSA

61

MR.BARUN KUMAR RANA

SUB-STAFF

62

MR. SANJOY DEB

SUB-STAFF

63

MR. MANAS MUKHERJEE

SUB-STAFF

64

MR. TULSI DAS

SUB-STAFF

65

MR. KESTO ORAON

SUB-STAFF

66

MR. G. C. MURMU

SUB-STAFF

67

MR SANJIT CHAKRABORTY

SUB-STAFF